Dublin & Leinster

Please note! This website will never have 100% of the information.
Always check directly with the teacher about a class before turning up. Not all classes accept drop-ins!

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Aerial Cirque Loosysmokes' Birdyard Taking Flight Tribe Petit Volant
10:00
Silks Beg - Imp
10:00 - 11:30
Mixed Level Silks
10:00 - 11:30
10:30
11:00
18:00
Silks Beg - Imp
18:00 - 19:30

Silks Beg - Imp
19:00 - 20:30

Silks Skilled
20:00 - 21:30
Handstands
18:00 - 19:30

Aerial Beg - Imp
19:00 - 21:00
Strength & Conditioning
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
Explorer Verticals
18:30 - 20:00

Improver Supports
18:30 - 20:00

Improver Verticals
18:30 - 20:00
19:00
Flexibility
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
20:00
Explorer Supports
20:00 - 21:30

Flexibility
20:00 - 22:00
Acrobalance
20:00 - 21:30
20:30
21:00
21:30

Aerial Cirque

  • Silks Beg - Imp
    10:00 - 11:30
  • Silks Beg - Imp
    18:00 - 19:30
  • Silks Beg - Imp
    19:00 - 20:30
  • Silks Skilled
    20:00 - 21:30

Loosysmokes' Birdyard

  • Handstands
    18:00 - 19:30
  • Aerial Beg - Imp
    19:00 - 21:00

Taking Flight

  • Explorer Verticals
    18:30 - 20:00
  • Improver Supports
    18:30 - 20:00
  • Improver Verticals
    18:30 - 20:00
  • Explorer Supports
    20:00 - 21:30
  • Flexibility
    20:00 - 22:00

Tribe

  • Strength & Conditioning
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Flexibility
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Acrobalance
    20:00 - 21:30

Petit Volant

  • Mixed Level Silks
    10:00 - 11:30
Aerial Cirque Loosysmokes' Birdyard Taking Flight Tribe Petit Volant
18:00
Handstands
18:00 - 19:30
18:30
19:00
20:00
Acrobalance
20:00 - 21:30
20:30
21:00

Loosysmokes' Birdyard

  • Handstands
    18:00 - 19:30

Tribe

  • Acrobalance
    20:00 - 21:30
Aerial Cirque Loosysmokes' Birdyard Taking Flight Tribe Petit Volant
18:00
Strength & Conditioning
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
19:00
Flexibility
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
20:00
Flexibility
20:00 - 22:00
20:30
21:00
21:30

Taking Flight

  • Flexibility
    20:00 - 22:00

Tribe

  • Strength & Conditioning
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Flexibility
    19:00 - 20:00
Aerial Cirque Loosysmokes' Birdyard Taking Flight Tribe Petit Volant
18:30
Improver Supports
18:30 - 20:00
19:00
19:30
20:00
Explorer Supports
20:00 - 21:30
20:30
21:00

Taking Flight

  • Improver Supports
    18:30 - 20:00
  • Explorer Supports
    20:00 - 21:30
Aerial Cirque Loosysmokes' Birdyard Taking Flight Tribe Petit Volant
18:30
Explorer Verticals
18:30 - 20:00

Improver Verticals
18:30 - 20:00
19:00
Aerial Beg - Imp
19:00 - 21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30

Loosysmokes' Birdyard

  • Aerial Beg - Imp
    19:00 - 21:00

Taking Flight

  • Explorer Verticals
    18:30 - 20:00
  • Improver Verticals
    18:30 - 20:00
Aerial Cirque Loosysmokes' Birdyard Taking Flight Tribe Petit Volant
10:00
Silks Beg - Imp
10:00 - 11:30
Mixed Level Silks
10:00 - 11:30
10:30
11:00
18:00
Silks Beg - Imp
18:00 - 19:30

Silks Beg - Imp
19:00 - 20:30

Silks Skilled
20:00 - 21:30
18:30
Explorer Verticals
18:30 - 20:00

Improver Verticals
18:30 - 20:00
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00

Aerial Cirque

  • Silks Beg - Imp
    10:00 - 11:30
  • Silks Beg - Imp
    18:00 - 19:30
  • Silks Beg - Imp
    19:00 - 20:30
  • Silks Skilled
    20:00 - 21:30

Taking Flight

  • Explorer Verticals
    18:30 - 20:00
  • Improver Verticals
    18:30 - 20:00

Petit Volant

  • Mixed Level Silks
    10:00 - 11:30
Aerial Cirque Loosysmokes' Birdyard Taking Flight Tribe Petit Volant
18:30
Improver Supports
18:30 - 20:00
19:00
Aerial Beg - Imp
19:00 - 21:00
19:30
20:00
Explorer Supports
20:00 - 21:30
20:30
21:00

Loosysmokes' Birdyard

  • Aerial Beg - Imp
    19:00 - 21:00

Taking Flight

  • Improver Supports
    18:30 - 20:00
  • Explorer Supports
    20:00 - 21:30
No events available!
Aerial Cirque Loosysmokes' Birdyard Taking Flight Tribe
18:00
Silks Improver
18:00 - 19:30

Silks Beg - Imp
19:00 - 20:30
Handstands
18:00 - 19:30

Aerial Int - Adv
19:00 - 21:00
18:30
Conditioning
18:30 - 20:00

Introduction to Aerial
18:30 - 20:00

Explorer Supports
18:30 - 20:00
19:00
Hoop Beg 4
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
20:00
Improver Dynamic Supports
20:00 - 21:30
Hoop Beg 3
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
21:00

Aerial Cirque

  • Silks Improver
    18:00 - 19:30
  • Silks Beg - Imp
    19:00 - 20:30

Loosysmokes' Birdyard

  • Handstands
    18:00 - 19:30
  • Aerial Int - Adv
    19:00 - 21:00

Taking Flight

  • Conditioning
    18:30 - 20:00
  • Introduction to Aerial
    18:30 - 20:00
  • Explorer Supports
    18:30 - 20:00
  • Improver Dynamic Supports
    20:00 - 21:30

Tribe

  • Hoop Beg 4
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Hoop Beg 3
    20:00 - 21:00
Aerial Cirque Loosysmokes' Birdyard Taking Flight Tribe
18:00
Handstands
18:00 - 19:30
18:30
19:00

Loosysmokes' Birdyard

  • Handstands
    18:00 - 19:30
Aerial Cirque Loosysmokes' Birdyard Taking Flight Tribe
18:30
Conditioning
18:30 - 20:00
19:00
19:30

Taking Flight

  • Conditioning
    18:30 - 20:00
Aerial Cirque Loosysmokes' Birdyard Taking Flight Tribe
18:30
Introduction to Aerial
18:30 - 20:00

Explorer Supports
18:30 - 20:00
19:00
Hoop Beg 4
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
20:00
Improver Dynamic Supports
20:00 - 21:30
Hoop Beg 3
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
21:00

Taking Flight

  • Introduction to Aerial
    18:30 - 20:00
  • Explorer Supports
    18:30 - 20:00
  • Improver Dynamic Supports
    20:00 - 21:30

Tribe

  • Hoop Beg 4
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Hoop Beg 3
    20:00 - 21:00
Aerial Cirque Loosysmokes' Birdyard Taking Flight Tribe
18:30
Introduction to Aerial
18:30 - 20:00
19:00
Aerial Int - Adv
19:00 - 21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30

Loosysmokes' Birdyard

  • Aerial Int - Adv
    19:00 - 21:00

Taking Flight

  • Introduction to Aerial
    18:30 - 20:00
Aerial Cirque Loosysmokes' Birdyard Taking Flight Tribe
18:00
Silks Improver
18:00 - 19:30

Silks Beg - Imp
19:00 - 20:30
18:30
Introduction to Aerial
18:30 - 20:00
19:00
19:30
20:00

Aerial Cirque

  • Silks Improver
    18:00 - 19:30
  • Silks Beg - Imp
    19:00 - 20:30

Taking Flight

  • Introduction to Aerial
    18:30 - 20:00
Aerial Cirque Loosysmokes' Birdyard Taking Flight Tribe
18:30
Introduction to Aerial
18:30 - 20:00

Explorer Supports
18:30 - 20:00
19:00
Aerial Int - Adv
19:00 - 21:00
19:30
20:00
Improver Dynamic Supports
20:00 - 21:30
20:30
21:00

Loosysmokes' Birdyard

  • Aerial Int - Adv
    19:00 - 21:00

Taking Flight

  • Introduction to Aerial
    18:30 - 20:00
  • Explorer Supports
    18:30 - 20:00
  • Improver Dynamic Supports
    20:00 - 21:30
No events available!
Aerial Cirque Creation Aerial Taking Flight Tribe
18:00
Silks Imp - Int
18:00 - 19:30

Silks Beg - Imp
19:00 - 20:30

Silks Intermediate
20:00 - 21:30
Imp & Skilled Verticals
18:00 - 20:00
18:30
19:00
Hoop Int/Adv
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
19:30 - 21:30

Skilled Silks
19:30 - 21:30
20:00
Flexibility
20:00 - 22:00

Explorer Verticals
20:30 - 22:00
Hoop Beg 4
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
21:00
21:30

Aerial Cirque

  • Silks Imp - Int
    18:00 - 19:30
  • Silks Beg - Imp
    19:00 - 20:30
  • Silks Intermediate
    20:00 - 21:30

Creation Aerial

  • Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
    19:30 - 21:30
  • Skilled Silks
    19:30 - 21:30

Taking Flight

  • Imp & Skilled Verticals
    18:00 - 20:00
  • Flexibility
    20:00 - 22:00
  • Explorer Verticals
    20:30 - 22:00

Tribe

  • Hoop Int/Adv
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Hoop Beg 4
    20:00 - 21:00
No events available in acro category!
Aerial Cirque Creation Aerial Taking Flight Tribe
20:00
Flexibility
20:00 - 22:00
20:30
21:00
21:30

Taking Flight

  • Flexibility
    20:00 - 22:00
Aerial Cirque Creation Aerial Taking Flight Tribe
19:00
Hoop Int/Adv
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
19:30 - 21:30
20:00
Hoop Beg 4
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
21:00

Creation Aerial

  • Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
    19:30 - 21:30

Tribe

  • Hoop Int/Adv
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Hoop Beg 4
    20:00 - 21:00
Aerial Cirque Creation Aerial Taking Flight Tribe
18:00
Imp & Skilled Verticals
18:00 - 20:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
19:30 - 21:30
20:00
20:30
Explorer Verticals
20:30 - 22:00
21:00
21:30

Creation Aerial

  • Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
    19:30 - 21:30

Taking Flight

  • Imp & Skilled Verticals
    18:00 - 20:00
  • Explorer Verticals
    20:30 - 22:00
Aerial Cirque Creation Aerial Taking Flight Tribe
18:00
Silks Imp - Int
18:00 - 19:30

Silks Beg - Imp
19:00 - 20:30

Silks Intermediate
20:00 - 21:30
Imp & Skilled Verticals
18:00 - 20:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
19:30 - 21:30

Skilled Silks
19:30 - 21:30
20:00
20:30
Explorer Verticals
20:30 - 22:00
21:00
21:30

Aerial Cirque

  • Silks Imp - Int
    18:00 - 19:30
  • Silks Beg - Imp
    19:00 - 20:30
  • Silks Intermediate
    20:00 - 21:30

Creation Aerial

  • Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
    19:30 - 21:30
  • Skilled Silks
    19:30 - 21:30

Taking Flight

  • Imp & Skilled Verticals
    18:00 - 20:00
  • Explorer Verticals
    20:30 - 22:00
Aerial Cirque Creation Aerial Taking Flight Tribe
19:30
Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
19:30 - 21:30
20:00
20:30
21:00

Creation Aerial

  • Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
    19:30 - 21:30
No events available!
Aerial Cirque Creation Aerial Loosysmokes' Birdyard Tribe Petit Volant
10:00
Silks Imp - Int
10:00 - 11:30
Mixed Level Silks
10:00 - 11:30
10:30
11:00
18:00
Open Training
18:00 - 21:30
Hoop Beg 1
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
Flexibility
18:30 - 19:30

Rope Beg - Int
19:00 - 20:30
19:00
Hoop Beg 2
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
19:30 - 21:30

Hoop & Trapeze - Imp/Ski
19:30 - 21:30
20:00
Hoop Beg 2
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
21:00

Aerial Cirque

  • Silks Imp - Int
    10:00 - 11:30
  • Flexibility
    18:30 - 19:30
  • Rope Beg - Int
    19:00 - 20:30

Creation Aerial

  • Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
    19:30 - 21:30
  • Hoop & Trapeze - Imp/Ski
    19:30 - 21:30

Loosysmokes' Birdyard

  • Open Training
    18:00 - 21:30

Tribe

  • Hoop Beg 1
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Hoop Beg 2
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Hoop Beg 2
    20:00 - 21:00

Petit Volant

  • Mixed Level Silks
    10:00 - 11:30
Aerial Cirque Creation Aerial Loosysmokes' Birdyard Tribe Petit Volant
18:00
Open Training
18:00 - 21:30
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00

Loosysmokes' Birdyard

  • Open Training
    18:00 - 21:30
Aerial Cirque Creation Aerial Loosysmokes' Birdyard Tribe Petit Volant
18:30
Flexibility
18:30 - 19:30
19:00

Aerial Cirque

  • Flexibility
    18:30 - 19:30
Aerial Cirque Creation Aerial Loosysmokes' Birdyard Tribe Petit Volant
18:00
Open Training
18:00 - 21:30
Hoop Beg 1
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
19:00
Hoop Beg 2
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
19:30 - 21:30

Hoop & Trapeze - Imp/Ski
19:30 - 21:30
20:00
Hoop Beg 2
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
21:00

Creation Aerial

  • Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
    19:30 - 21:30
  • Hoop & Trapeze - Imp/Ski
    19:30 - 21:30

Loosysmokes' Birdyard

  • Open Training
    18:00 - 21:30

Tribe

  • Hoop Beg 1
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Hoop Beg 2
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Hoop Beg 2
    20:00 - 21:00
Aerial Cirque Creation Aerial Loosysmokes' Birdyard Tribe Petit Volant
18:00
Open Training
18:00 - 21:30
18:30
19:00
Rope Beg - Int
19:00 - 20:30
19:30
Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
19:30 - 21:30
20:00
20:30
21:00

Aerial Cirque

  • Rope Beg - Int
    19:00 - 20:30

Creation Aerial

  • Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
    19:30 - 21:30

Loosysmokes' Birdyard

  • Open Training
    18:00 - 21:30
Aerial Cirque Creation Aerial Loosysmokes' Birdyard Tribe Petit Volant
10:00
Silks Imp - Int
10:00 - 11:30
Mixed Level Silks
10:00 - 11:30
10:30
11:00
18:00
Open Training
18:00 - 21:30
18:30
19:00
19:30
Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
19:30 - 21:30
20:00
20:30
21:00

Aerial Cirque

  • Silks Imp - Int
    10:00 - 11:30

Creation Aerial

  • Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
    19:30 - 21:30

Loosysmokes' Birdyard

  • Open Training
    18:00 - 21:30

Petit Volant

  • Mixed Level Silks
    10:00 - 11:30
Aerial Cirque Creation Aerial Loosysmokes' Birdyard Tribe Petit Volant
18:00
Open Training
18:00 - 21:30
18:30
19:00
19:30
Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
19:30 - 21:30

Hoop & Trapeze - Imp/Ski
19:30 - 21:30
20:00
20:30
21:00

Creation Aerial

  • Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
    19:30 - 21:30
  • Hoop & Trapeze - Imp/Ski
    19:30 - 21:30

Loosysmokes' Birdyard

  • Open Training
    18:00 - 21:30
No events available!
Why no love for Fridays?
Aerial Cirque Dublin Circus Project Petit Volant
09:00
Beginner Silks
09:00 - 10:30
09:30
10:00
Rope All Levels
10:00 - 11:30
10:30
Silks Imp - Int
10:30 - 12:00
Improver Silks
10:30 - 12:00
11:00
11:30
12:00
Silks Beg
12:00 - 13:30
Dynamic Flexibility
12:00 - 13:30
12:30
13:00
14:00
Mixed Aerial
14:00 - 15:30
14:30
15:00

Aerial Cirque

  • Silks Imp - Int
    10:30 - 12:00
  • Silks Beg
    12:00 - 13:30

Dublin Circus Project

  • Rope All Levels
    10:00 - 11:30
  • Dynamic Flexibility
    12:00 - 13:30
  • Mixed Aerial
    14:00 - 15:30

Petit Volant

  • Beginner Silks
    09:00 - 10:30
  • Improver Silks
    10:30 - 12:00
No events available in acro category!
Aerial Cirque Dublin Circus Project Petit Volant
12:00
Dynamic Flexibility
12:00 - 13:30
12:30
13:00

Dublin Circus Project

  • Dynamic Flexibility
    12:00 - 13:30
Aerial Cirque Dublin Circus Project Petit Volant
14:00
Mixed Aerial
14:00 - 15:30
14:30
15:00

Dublin Circus Project

  • Mixed Aerial
    14:00 - 15:30
Aerial Cirque Dublin Circus Project Petit Volant
10:00
Rope All Levels
10:00 - 11:30
10:30
11:00

Dublin Circus Project

  • Rope All Levels
    10:00 - 11:30
Aerial Cirque Dublin Circus Project Petit Volant
09:00
Beginner Silks
09:00 - 10:30
09:30
10:00
10:30
Silks Imp - Int
10:30 - 12:00
Improver Silks
10:30 - 12:00
11:00
11:30
12:00
Silks Beg
12:00 - 13:30
12:30
13:00
14:00
Mixed Aerial
14:00 - 15:30
14:30
15:00

Aerial Cirque

  • Silks Imp - Int
    10:30 - 12:00
  • Silks Beg
    12:00 - 13:30

Dublin Circus Project

  • Mixed Aerial
    14:00 - 15:30

Petit Volant

  • Beginner Silks
    09:00 - 10:30
  • Improver Silks
    10:30 - 12:00
Aerial Cirque Dublin Circus Project Petit Volant
14:00
Mixed Aerial
14:00 - 15:30
14:30
15:00

Dublin Circus Project

  • Mixed Aerial
    14:00 - 15:30
No events available!
Aerial Cirque Creation Aerial Tribe Petit Volant
09:30
Silks Age 9-17
09:30 - 10:30
10:00
10:30
Silks
10:30 - 12:00
11:00
11:30
Aerial Monkeys (8+)
11:30 - 13:00
12:00
12:30
16:00
Hoop Open Training
16:00 - 18:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:30
Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
18:30 - 20:30

Silks Skilled
18:30 - 20:30
19:00
19:30
20:00

Aerial Cirque

  • Aerial Monkeys (8+)
    11:30 - 13:00

Creation Aerial

  • Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
    18:30 - 20:30
  • Silks Skilled
    18:30 - 20:30

Tribe

  • Hoop Open Training
    16:00 - 18:00

Petit Volant

  • Silks Age 9-17
    09:30 - 10:30
  • Silks
    10:30 - 12:00
No events available in acro category!
No events available in flex category!
Aerial Cirque Creation Aerial Tribe Petit Volant
16:00
Hoop Open Training
16:00 - 18:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:30
Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
18:30 - 20:30
19:00
19:30
20:00

Creation Aerial

  • Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
    18:30 - 20:30

Tribe

  • Hoop Open Training
    16:00 - 18:00
Aerial Cirque Creation Aerial Tribe Petit Volant
18:30
Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
18:30 - 20:30
19:00
19:30
20:00

Creation Aerial

  • Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
    18:30 - 20:30
Aerial Cirque Creation Aerial Tribe Petit Volant
09:30
Silks Age 9-17
09:30 - 10:30
10:00
10:30
Silks
10:30 - 12:00
11:00
11:30
Aerial Monkeys (8+)
11:30 - 13:00
12:00
12:30
18:30
Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
18:30 - 20:30

Silks Skilled
18:30 - 20:30
19:00
19:30
20:00

Aerial Cirque

  • Aerial Monkeys (8+)
    11:30 - 13:00

Creation Aerial

  • Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
    18:30 - 20:30
  • Silks Skilled
    18:30 - 20:30

Petit Volant

  • Silks Age 9-17
    09:30 - 10:30
  • Silks
    10:30 - 12:00
Aerial Cirque Creation Aerial Tribe Petit Volant
18:30
Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
18:30 - 20:30
19:00
19:30
20:00

Creation Aerial

  • Mixed Aerial Beg/Imp
    18:30 - 20:30
No events available!